Fairplay Award Point Table
Pos Club NameGame PlayedWonLostDraw/TiePoints from GameBonus PointsTotal Point
1Coast Gymkhana740370878
2Mombasa Heat7142696.575.5
2Shree Cutchi L. Patel Samaj742169675
3Mombasa Simba Sports Club723266874
4Memon Sports Club706160565
4Burhani Sports Club7322604.564.5
4Mombasa Sports Club7313604.564.5
5Jaffery Sports Club7322504.554.5